T.C. Issued in Dt:02.06.2018 named SWASTIK TIADI  Class- IX (Adm No- 043)

T.C. Issued in Dt:17.05.2018 named SOMYA RANJAN SRICHANDAN  Class- VIII (Adm No- 398)

T.C. Issued in Dt:17.05.2018 named SANGRAM KESHARI SRICHANDAN  Class- V (Adm No- 393)

T.C. Issued in Dt:04.05.2018 named AFRAA SADAF ALAM  Class- V (Adm No- 405)

T.C. Issued in Dt:04.05.2018 named ARNAB DEBNATH  Class- VIII (Adm No- 645)

T.C. Issued in Dt:28.04.2018 named PRATIVA NAIK  Class- IX (Adm No- 024)

T.C. Issued in Dt:28.04.2018 named PRANJAL ROUT  Class- IX (Adm No- 144)

T.C. Issued in Dt:28.04.2018 named PRAGYAN PARAMITA BHAT  Class- IX (Adm No- 242)

T.C. Issued in Dt:28.04.2018 named SWAYAM SHREE SAHU  Class- VIII (Adm No- 194)

T.C. Issued in Dt:26.04.2018 named CHINMAYEE PANDA  Class- IX (Adm No- 90)

T.C. Issued in Dt:26.04.2018 named SUNITA TANDI  Class- VI (Adm No- 330)

T.C. Issued in Dt:24.04.2018 named ITISHREE ROUT  Class- IX (Adm No- 99)

T.C. Issued in Dt:24.04.2018 named PRATIKSHYA SAGAR SABAR  Class- IX (Adm No- 65) 

T.C. Issued in Dt:24.04.2018 named TEJASWINI TANDI  Class- VI (Adm No- 424)

T.C. Issued in Dt:13.04.2018 named AADYANSHEE NANDA  Class- II (Adm No- 641)

T.C. Issued in Dt:10.04.2018 named SUSHREE SWETLINA BEHERA  Class- VIII (Adm No- 211)

T.C. Issued in Dt:07.04.2018 named ASHISH SAGARIA Class- III (Adm No-570)

T.C. Issued in Dt:06.04.2018 named DINESH MAJHI  Class- IX (Adm No- 133)

T.C. Issued in Dt:31.03.2018 named SUBHAM DAS  Class- II (Adm No- 604)

T.C. Issued in Dt:31.03.2018 named MOHIT BAG  Class- VIII (Adm No- 226)

T.C. Issued in Dt:31.03.2018 named DEBASIS PANDA  
Class- VIII (Adm No- 209)


T.C. Issued in Dt:20.11.2017 named NISHANT DEV MAHANANDA  
Class- IV (Adm No- 585)

T.C. Issued in Dt:20.11.2017 named MANMATH RAJ MAHANANDA  Class- II (Adm No- 566)

T.C. Issued in Dt:18.11.2017 named ANUSRIYA PARIDA Class- II (Adm No- 540)

T.C. Issued in Dt:18.11.2017 named SWETA PARIDA Class- V (Adm No- 455)

T.C. Issued in Dt:11.10.2017 named SURYAKANTA LENKA Class- IV (Adm No- 590)

T.C. Issued in Dt:11.10.2017 named SWARNA PRAVA LENKA Class- I (Adm No- 607)

T.C. Issued in Dt:04.07.2017 named KHUSHI PRADHAN Class- X (Adm No- 457)

T.C. Issued in Dt:04.072017 named KARTHIK PRADHAN Class- IV (Adm No- 456)

T.C. Issued in Dt:29.07.2017 named RAJ ARYAN SAHU Class- II (Adm No- 600)

T.C. Issued in Dt:24.07.2017 named AAHWAN ANSUMAN Class- III (Adm No- 493)

T.C. Issued in Dt:22.07.2017 named SAMIKSHYA CHANDRAKAR Class- IV (Adm No- 649)

T.C. Issued in Dt:22.07.2017 named NABYA NAVELI  Class- VI (Adm No- 662)

T.C. Issued in Dt:22.07.2017 named ADISHREE PANDA Class- VI (Adm No- 282)

T.C. Issued in Dt:14.07.2017 named RANI TANDI Class- IV (Adm No- 591)

T.C. Issued in Dt:14.07.2017 named MANISH KUMAR SUNANI Class- VI (Adm No- 528)

T.C. Issued in Dt:10.07.2017 named MUSKAN MAJHI Class- V (Adm No- 375)

T.C. Issued in Dt:19.06.2017 named SUGYAN NARAYAN BIDIKA Class- II (Adm No- 539)

T.C. Issued in Dt:03.06.2017 named SWASTIK MISHRA Class- VI (Adm No- 453)

T.C. Issued in Dt:03.06.2017 named AYUSHA MISHRA Class- I (Adm No- 623)

T.C. Issued in Dt:30.05.2017 named TANMAYA DASH Class- VII (Adm No- 208)

T.C. Issued in Dt:30.05.2017 named SHREYAS SWAIN Class- II (Adm No- 558)

T.C. Issued in Dt:22.05.2017 named ANUPAM BHARADWAJ Class- IX (Adm No- 355)

T.C. Issued in Dt:22.05.2017 named ANUBHAV BHARADWAJ Class- IX (Adm No- 357)

T.C. Issued in Dt:22.05.2017 named ANANYA BHARADWAJ Class- IX (Adm No- 356)

T.C. Issued in Dt:26.04.2017 named PUSPANJALI PANDA Class- X (Adm No- 536)

T.C. Issued in Dt:17.04.2017 named M JASVANTH Class- I (Adm No- 602)

T.C. Issued in Dt:17.04.2017 named VIKRAM G Class- III (Adm No- 531)

T.C. Issued in Dt:04.04.2017 named AYUSH PANDA Class- VII (Adm No- 019)

T.C. Issued in Dt:28.03.2017 named SOUMYA SARTHAK AGASTI Class- VI (Adm No- 249)